Sunday. 2018/11/02
10:30
Opening Ceremony
10:40 1000m
Military and Police
10:50 1000m
Girls
11:00 4000m
Junior Men
11:30 1000m
Boys
11:40 3000m
Junior Women and Senior Women
12:00 6000m
Men
12:30 1000m
Sport for all
BeliKros.org - Winter 2017 - Results

Results

Year: 2018.

See results of previous years

 

1000m - VOJSKA I POLICIJA / MILITARY and POLICE (10.40)

R..b.
Position
Start. br.
BIB
Prezime i ime
Surname and name
Godiste
Born
Klub/drzava
Club/Country
Rezultat
Result
Muškarci
1 452 Borbelj Đuro 1995 Vojska Srbije 3:14,02
2 464 Milosavljević Aleksandar 1987 Vojska Srbije 3:16,42
3 479 Puđa Milan 1992 Policija Sektor za vanredne situacije 3:24,67
4 465 Stanković Mirko 1984 Vojska Srbije 3:27,09
5 471 Popović Vlajko 1993 Vojska Srbije 3:27,34
6 469 Dlačić Ivan 1988 Vojska Srbije 3:31,06
7 470 Tanasković Đorđe 1996 Vojska Srbije 3:32,56
8 448 Anđelković Dalibor 1982 Vojska Srbije 3:38,31
9 440 Jakimovski Igor 1976 Vojska MAK 3:40,42
10 445 Pelengić Borislav 1989 Vojska Srbije 3:41,59
11 444 Stevanović Dragan 1984 Vojska Srbije 3:46,99
12 466 Simijonović Stefan 1992 Vojska Srbije 3:54,59
13 472 Trifković Saša 1988 Vojna akademija 3:55,84
14 476 Jokanović Vladimir 1996 Vojna akademija 3:57,78
15 453 Stajić Goran 1988 Vojska Srbije 4:02,31
16 446 Lazović Vladan 1993 Vojska Srbije 4:05,56
17 442 Đurović danijel 1988 Vojska Srbije 4:07,16
18 441 Pavlović Ivan 1986 Vojska Srbije 4:15,67
19 467 Katić Robert 1987 Vojska Srbije 4:16,47
20 468 Ćirković Aleksandar 1989 Vojska Srbije 4:17,34
21 459 Đolić Đorđe 1994 Vojska Srbije 4:18,81
22 473 Adamović Luka 1998 Vojna akademija 4:20,84
23 474 Živković Stefan 1998 Vojna akademija 4:29,49
24 447 Trajković Milovan 1980 Vojska Srbije 4:35,27
25 458 Nešić Danilo 1993 Vojska Srbije 4:37,49
26 451 Petković Bojan 1993 Vojska Srbije 4:38,56
27 477 Jakić Lazar 1996 Vojna akademija 4:49,62
28 457 Timotijević Mladen 1994 Vojska Srbije 04:53:45
29 454 Žunić Milan 1966 Vojska Srbije 4;09,20
30 460 Malešević Nenad 1975 Vojska Srbije 5:06,38
31 449 Bubalo Mirko 1990 Vojska Srbije
32 450 Lončar Mirko 1990 Vojska Srbije
33 455 Spasojević Goran 1982 Vojska Srbije
34 456 Rosić Vladimir 1986 Vojska Srbije
35 461 Midžić Benjamin 1974 Vojska Srbije
36 462 Kostić Milorad 1985 Vojska Srbije
37 463 Inđić Đorđe 1997 Vojska Srbije
38 475 Tasić Miloš 1998 Vojna akademija
Žene
1 482 Kostadinović Aleksandra 1990 Policija KPZ Sremska Mitrovica 3:58,38
2 443 Petrović Ivana Vojska Srbije 4:00,52
3 483 Selaković Jelena 1991 Policija 4:10,84
4 478 Kocić Aleksija 2002 SSVŠ MO 4:17,99
5 480 Plavšić Katarina 1991 Vojska Srbije
6 481 Ljubenović Milena 1992 Vojska Srbije
 

1000m - PIONIRKE (2003-2004) / girls – (10:50)

R..b.
Position
Start. br.
BIB
Prezime i ime
Surname and name
Godiste
Born
Klub/drzava
Club/Country
Rezultat
Result
1 254 Murić Saima 2006 AK Novi Pazar 3:28,27
2 257 Milica Žunić 2003 AK Užice 3:42,10
3 252 Mijić Ena 2003 AK Banja Luka BiH 3:43,20
4 353 Milosavljević Dejana 2003 AK Raška 3:47,18
5 250 Levec Zoja 2003 AK Postojna SLO 3:48,10
6 352 Mihajlović Emilija 2003 AK Raška 3:58,03
7 251 Kahriman Amila 2003 AK Zenica BiH 4:03,17
8 255 Belma Ćuran 2003 SAN Prnjavor 4:06,65
9 253 Stupar Teodora 2004 AK Prijedor BiH 4:55,95
10 256 Maša Stogov 2003 Beograd 5:48,76
 

1000m - PIONIRKE (2005-2006) / girls (10.50)

R..b.
Position
Start. br.
BIB
Prezime i ime
Surname and name
Godiste
Born
Klub/drzava
Club/Country
Rezultat
Result
1 296 Alibegović Emina 2005 AS Caluire 3:36,18
2 292 Nikolić Lenka 2006 AK Novi Pazar 3:37,39
3 299 Iva Zelenović 2006 Čak Čačak 3:42,71
4 297 Slapšak Ajda 2005 AK Sevnica 3:44,67
5 295 Mehmedović Meira 2006 AK Novi Pazar 3:48,30
6 300 Milena Milanović 2005 AK Požarevac 3:52,87
7 298 Slapšak Živa 2006 AK Sevnica 3:56,55
8 302 Katarina Marinković 2006 AK Požarevac 4:00,95
9 303 Teodora Sredojević 2005 AK Junior Krupanj 4:02,10
10 290 Sivac Zerina 2006 AK Zenica BiH 4:04,14
11 294 Brahić Kanita 2006 AK Novi Pazar 4:05,43
12 306 Magdalena Katana 2005 SAN Prnjavor 4:06,11
13 307 Jasmina Klempić 2006 BAK 4:08,27
14 301 Tijana Varga 2005 AK Požarevac 4:20,11
15 310 Robin Nikolić 2005 BAK 4:22,76
16 308 Ema Stajić 2006 AK Jasenica Smederevska P. 4:35,36
17 304 Tijana Vidić 2006 AK Čajetina 4:39,52
18 309 Andrea Gerić 2006 AK Košutnjak 5:28,10
19 305 Lena Gaović 2006 AK Čajetina 5:47,87
20 291 Udovičić Anastasija 2005 AK Prijedor BiH DNS
 

1000m - PIONIRKE (2007-2008) / girls (10.50)

R..b.
Position
Start. br.
BIB
Prezime i ime
Surname and name
Godiste
Born
Klub/drzava
Club/Country
Rezultat
Result
1 320 Dešić Sara 2007 AK Prijedor BiH 4:05,79
2 327 Jovana Radulović 2009 AK Prnjavor Republika S. 4:21,52
3 328 Ružica Milosavljević 2008 AK Jasenica Smederevska P. 4:29,55
4 326 Maša Mitić 2008 AK Jedinstvo Surčin 4:38,71
5 321 Maja Drljić 2007 AK Prijedor BiH 4:44,77
6 324 Nikolina Lukić 2008 Ak Junior Krupalj 4:46,98
7 322 Čaušević Nela 2007 AK Prijedor BiH 4:49,11
8 323 Sofija Đunović 2007 Čak Čačak 5:01,59
9 325 Ines Šabantić 2009 SAN Prnjavor 5:06,86
 

4000m - JUNIORI (1999-2000) / Junior Men (11.00)

R..b.
Position
Start. br.
BIB
Prezime i ime
Surname and name
Godiste
Born
Klub/drzava
Club/Country
Rezultat
Result
1 106 Miladinović Đorđe 2000 Morava Ćuprija 14:12.2
2 103 Milenković Ilija 2000 ARK Maratonac Kruševc 14:26.8
3 104 Sudžum Božidar 1999 Ak Inđija 15:01.4
4 100 Šmigović Ivan 2000 AK Leposavić 15:15.9
5 102 Angelovski Damjan 2000 MAK 16:36.9
6 105 Ivić Dejan 2000 SAN Prnjavor 16:42.2
7 101 Jakimovski Damjan 2000 MAK 16:48.5
 

4000m - JUNIORI (2001-2002) / Junior Men (11.00)

R..b.
Position
Start. br.
BIB
Prezime i ime
Surname and name
Godiste
Born
Klub/drzava
Club/Country
Rezultat
Result
1 131 Apati Bence 2001 HUN 12:51.8
2 125 Botolin Vid 2002 AD Kladivar SLO 12:59.1
3 136 Milanović Aleksa 2002 Morava Ćuprija 13:12.5
4 129 Džakovac Amel 2002 AK Novi Pazar 13:19.3
5 132 Mauna Mirko 2001 Srem S. Mitrovica 13:23.2
6 134 Anastasijević Nikola 2001 Crvena zvezda 13:38.3
7 120 Minić Stefan 2001 AK Leposavić 13:56.8
8 135 Tovilović Stefan 2001 AK C.zvezda 14:08.5
9 122 Stefanović Đorđe 2002 AK Trepča Kos. Mitrovica 14:14.4
10 124 Miljković Saša 2002 AK Trepča Kos. Mitrovica 14:20.4
11 126 Dekleva Jan 2002 AK Postojna SLO 14:24.8
12 137 Petković Aleksa 2001 AK Lazarevac 14:28.5
13 138 Klempić Damir 2001 BAK Beograd 14:35.0
14 123 Jeftić Milija 2002 AK Trepča Kos. Mitrovica 14:37.8
15 121 Denović Jovan 2002 AK Trepča Kos. Mitrovica 14:45.5
16 130 Radonjić Miloš 2002 AK Raška 15:40.7
17 127 Kotaran Stefan 2001 AK Banja Luka BiH 16:24.8
18 133 Petrović Dušan 2001 AK Srem S. Mitrovica 16:39.5
19 128 Radinović Kristijan 2002 AK Prijedor BiH DNF
 

1000m - PIONIRI (2003-2004) / boys (11.30)

R..b.
Position
Start. br.
BIB
Prezime i ime
Surname and name
Godiste
Born
Klub/drzava
Club/Country
Rezultat
Result
1 350 Motoh Andrej 2003 AK Asfalt Kovač Šentjur SLO 3:02,54
2 359 Tomić Aleksa 2003 OAK Morava, Čuprija 3:06,54
3 356 Nikolić Ognjen 2003 ČAK Čačak 3:11,21
4 360 Jović Aleksa 2004 AK Sloboda, Čačak 3:22,14
5 355 Stepanović Marko 2004 AK Požarevac 3:35,33
6 354 Vukelja Nikola 2003 AK Maratonac, Kruševac 3:42,80
7 357 Joksimović Andrej 2004 AK Srem, S.Mitrovica 3:44,50
8 351 Ješić Lazar 2004 AK Prijedor BiH 4:12,34
9 358 Jovanović Mihajlo 2004 4:37,71
10 361 Radman Đorđe 2004 Barajevo 4:47,61
 

1000m - PIONIRI (2005-2006) / boys (11.30)

R..b.
Position
Start. br.
BIB
Prezime i ime
Surname and name
Godiste
Born
Klub/drzava
Club/Country
Rezultat
Result
1 389 Hasanović Džemal 2005 AK Novi Pazar 3:17,46
2 394 Basarić Branko 2005 AK Jasenica, S.Palanka 3:22,70
3 383 Gicić Vahid 2005 AK Novi Pazar 3:22,93
4 386 Dom Veljko 2005 AK Požarevac 3:27,84
5 387 Savić Nikola 2005 AK Požarevac 3:29,50
6 381 Fatur Tanej 2006 AK Postojna SLO 3:30,30
7 384 Bajc Tomi 2005 AK Sevnica, SLO 3:39,14
8 388 Jovanović Damjan 2006 AK Požarevac 3:43,04
9 390 Đurić Aleksandar 2005 SAN Prnjavor BiH 3:44,11
10 393 Šimić Konstantin 2005 Bečej 3:49,51
11 385 Milovanković Marjan 2005 ČAK Čačak 3:58,20
12 382 Drljić Vuk 2005 AK Prijedor BiH 4:03,64
13 391 Gamber Goran 2006 SAN Prnjavor BiH 4:06,95
14 392 Marić Kristijan 2005 SAN Prnjavor BiH 4:20,70
15 380 Ristić Igor 2006 AK Leposavić 4:44,01
 

1000m - PIONIRI (2007-2008) / boys (11.30)

R..b.
Position
Start. br.
BIB
Prezime i ime
Surname and name
Godiste
Born
Klub/drzava
Club/Country
Rezultat
Result
1 411 Hadžić Samed 2007 AK Novi Pazar 3:31,90
2 412 Krašovec Timotej 2007 AK Sevnica, SLO 3:40,04
3 410 Hasanović Ahmed 2008 AK Novi Pazar 3:47,83
4 418 Čuljković Sergej 2007 AK Smederevo 4:03,42
5 413 Ljubičić Dimitrije 2007 AK Čajetina 4:07,51
6 414 Radojević Mateja 2007 AK Smederevo 4:10,24
7 416 Branković Uroš 2009 AK Smederevo 4:14,30
8 421 Klempić Dino 2009 BAK, Beograd 4:18,86
9 417 Stanković Marko 2008 AK Smederevo 4:23,70
10 420 Vasić Andrej 2008 AK Prnjavor, BiH RS 4:34,04
11 422 Kostić Sergej 2008 Beograd 5:11,42
12 419 Savatović Miloš 2008 5:22,80
 

3000m - JUNIORKE (1999-2000) / Junior Women (11.40)

R..b.
Position
Start. br.
BIB
Prezime i ime
Surname and name
Godiste
Born
Klub/drzava
Club/Country
Rezultat
Result
1 180 Gošek Karin 2000 AD Kladivar SLO 10:33.9
2 185 Dinić Tijana 1999 Jedinstvo Surčin 11:55.6
3 181 Gajić Nikolina 2000 Junior Krupanj 13:43.5
4 184 Živoinović Elena 1999 AK Lazarevac 13:46.6
5 183 Obradović Jovana 1999 AK Lazarevac 14:33.7
6 182 Avramović Marica 2000 Junior Krupanj 14:54.0
 

3000m - JUNIORKE (2001-2002) / Junior Women (11.40)

R..b.
Position
Start. br.
BIB
Prezime i ime
Surname and name
Godiste
Born
Klub/drzava
Club/Country
Rezultat
Result
1 210 Đoković Sanja 2002 ČAK Čačak 12:24.0
2 213 Nedeljković Irena 2002 AK Lazarevac 13:21.0
3 211 Sekulić Sara 2002 Junior Krupanj 13:59.2
4 212 Grujičić Andrijana 2002 Junior Krupanj 14:28.0
 

3000m - SENIORKE / Senior Women (1979-1998) (11.40)

R..b.
Position
Start. br.
BIB
Prezime i ime
Surname and name
Godiste
Born
Klub/drzava
Club/Country
Rezultat
Result
1 142 Terzić Amela 1993 AK Novi Pazar 10:16.6
2 141 Kimani Lucia 1981 BiH 10:42.0
3 143 Simović Teodora 1993 AK Novi Pazar 10:50.5
4 144 Pap Csilla 1982 HUN 11:09.8
5 146 Gajić Jelena 1997 AK Prnjavor R. Srpska 11:37.6
6 145 Đurić Nina 1996 Crvena Zvezda 11:46.2
7 147 Živković Ivana 1990 OAK Beograd 12:21.3
8 140 Radovanović Marina 1994 AK Leposavić
 

6000m - SENIORI / Senior Men (1979-1998)(12.00)

R..b.
Position
Start. br.
BIB
Prezime i ime
Surname and name
Godiste
Born
Klub/drzava
Club/Country
Rezultat
Result
1 9 Kokalj Jan 1997 AD Kladivar SLO 18:39.6
2 16 Ivanovski Dario 1997 MAK 18:44.1
3 1 Gregor Laszlo 1992 HUN 18:54.5
4 12 Krstić Miloš 1987 AK Leposavić 19:33.5
5 35 Živanović Darko 1987 AK Čelendž Kragujevac 19:38.4
6 4 Borbelj Đuro 1995 AK Apatin 19:40.6
7 17 Rančić Miloš 1993 MAK 19:46.5
8 36 Pendić Miloš 1992 AK Čelendž Kragujevac 19:53.2
9 20 Vujić Božidar 1996 AK Ist. Sarajevo Prijedor BiH 20:17.3
10 2 Dioszegi David 1998 HUN 20:29.2
11 25 Marković Igor 2000 AK Lazarevac 20:33.9
12 24 Ristić Nenad 1996 AK Lazarevac 20:36.6
13 3 Živković Nenad 1987 ARK Maratonac Kruševac 20:37.1
14 8 Amon Ambrož 1998 AK Asfalt Kovač Šentjur SLO 20:39.6
15 5 Segedi Miloš 1995 AK Inđija 20:53.6
16 22 Kobilica Faris 1998 AK Zenica BiH 21:12.0
17 15 Jakimovski Igor 1976 MAK 21:18.1
18 10 Cvetković Ivan 1993 AK Kosovo polje 21:38.7
19 32 Zdravković Nenad 1995 Napredak Aleksinac 21:39.1
20 21 Šatara Branimir 1994 AK Ist. Sarajevo Prijedor BiH 21:55.5
21 18 Milanovski Stefan 1997 MAK 22:03.3
22 37 Mate Srđan 1996 BAK 22:15.2
23 23 Nićiforović Veljko 1996 AK Lazarevac 22:55.0
24 26 Pešić Miroslav 1984 AK Apatin 23:03.4
25 14 Neševski Aleksandar 1978 AK Leposavić 23:14.5
26 28 Bruner Mikloš 1992 AK Hajduk Maraton tim Kula 24:14.2
27 29 Miladinović Nikola 1997 AK Kraljevo 24:20.0
28 31 Milojković Miljan 1978 AK Niški maraton 25:36.7
29 6 Ramić Ibrahim 1983 AK Sarajevo 25:46.4
30 27 Mitić Aleksandar 1967 Maratonci Pančevo 26:41.9
31 34 Grujić Dragan 1976 PSK Balkan 27:09.8
32 38 Lakić Ivan 1996 BAK 27:36.2
33 40 Vojinović Mirko 1966 Maratonci Pančevo 27:41.7
34 42 Leontijević Slobodan 1977 Sava Novi Beograd 28:14.8
35 41 Veljković Nenad 1970 Maratonci Pančevo 30:27.6
36 43 Marković Milan 1972 Hajduk Kula 30:28.1
37 33 Mijalkov Dejan 1987 Niš 31:49.0
38 39 Knežević Marinko 1956 Maratonci Pančevo 33:00.0
39 11 Kričak Aleksandar 1992 AK Leposavić
40 13 Krstić Aleksandar 1987 AK Leposavić
41 7 Dobrijević Saša 1997 AK Ist. Sarajevo Prijedor BiH
42 30 Mitrović Milan 1994 Mladost Užice
43 44 Bilić Miloš 1998 OAK Beograd
 

1000m - TRKA ZADOVOLJSTVA - Sport for all (12.30)

R..b.
Position
Start. br.
BIB
Prezime i ime
Surname and name
Godiste
Born
Klub/drzava
Club/Country
Rezultat
Result
Muškarci
1 509 Nešović Dragan 1977 Karanovac 3:19,62
2 501 Glavonjić Nenad 1975 3:20,19
3 536 Milanović Filip 1994 AK Partizan Beograd 3:22,37
4 502 Petković Aleksa 2001 AK Lazarevac 3:23,47
5 532 Savić Siniša 1971 OAK Beograd 3:28,04
6 537 Milovanović Nikola 1995 Cerski junaci 3:34,94
7 530 Đačić Bojan 1983 Balkan 3:36,91
8 517 Zeković Milan 1995 Napredak Aleksinac 3:38,51
9 503 Ilić Petar 1998 AK Lazarevac 3:40,66
10 544 Đurić Nikola 1987 NRC 3:46,97
11 515 Blagić Dragiša 1962 3:47,80
12 510 Jerotijević Dejan 1970 Karanovac 3:53,04
13 529 Ristović Milan 1985 3:54,66
14 518 Subotić Milan 1962 Cerski junaci 3:57,94
15 505 Stojković Darko 1988 AK Lazarevac 4:10,97
16 504 Proković Nikola 1996 AK Lazarevac 4:21,47
17 512 Stevanović Ljuba 1957 Veteran Beograd 4:30,19
18 538 Nikodijević Duško 2008 4:31,91
19 520 Bokrev Aleksandar 1964 OAK Beograd 4:36,30
20 533 Đačić Radoman 1957 NRC 4:41,77
21 516 Sekulić Lazar 1948 Berane MNE 4:46,04
22 507 Trivunović Ilija 2008 Prnjavor 4:57,54
23 545 Ivanović Dušan 1962 4:59,54
24 531 Šljivić Aleksandar 1941 Veteran Beograd 5:01,72
25 523 Antičević Goran 1956 5:36,59
26 519 Petrović Milorad 1944 Veteran Beograd 5:49,77
27 522 Janković Vukašin 2004 AK Smederevo 6:46,01
28 526 Antonić Miloš 1936 Palilula 6:49,59
29 527 Šentevski Metodija 1942 Veteran Beograd 6:50,09
30 540 Boreli Đorđe 1954 6:58,41
31 528 Ćebić Žarko 1947 Veteran Beograd 7:00,69
32 514 Stevanović Vlada 1934 Veteran Beograd 8:37,54
Žene
1 524 Živanović Milica 1997 Cerski junaci 3:56,94
2 506 Kuzmanović Maja 2002 Prnjavor 4:19,01
3 534 Grujičić Andrijana 2002 4:20,62
4 542 Nedeljković Irena 2002 Lazarevac 4:22,19
5 535 Avramović Marica 2001 4:39,84
6 508 Klempić Zorica 1975 OAK Beograd 4:46,87
7 541 Živojinović Elena 1999 Lazarevac 4:56,47
8 525 Matijević Marija 2002 Lazarevac 4:57,09
9 511 Smiljanić Zorica 1967 TRK Beogradski maraton 6:10,84
10 539 Janković Sanela 1980 6:16,26
11 521 Janković Snežana 1958 AK Smederevo 6:47,37
12 513 Neta Slavica 1950 Veteran 7:08,94

Vremenske prilike - Weather condition:

Sunčano, hladno - Sunny, cold

Temperatura - Temperature: (-1) - (+2) stepena - degree

Relativna vlažnost - relative humidity: 40 - 60 %

Vetar - Wind: 6-14 m/s

Staza - Trail: vlažna - wet